TitleDescriptionStart TimeTime ZoneAction
MSHSL 2018 Girls Hockey Class A Quarterfinals (Day 1) MSHSL 2018 Girls Hockey broadcast live from Xcel Energy Center, February-21-2018 In HD. 
Click here for tourney guide!
02/21/18 10:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2018 Girls Hockey Class AA Quarterfinals (Day 2) MSHSL 2018 Girls Hockey broadcast live from Xcel Energy Center, February-22-2018 In HD. 
Click here for tourney guide!
02/22/18 10:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2018 Girls Gymnastics Day 1 - Team Uneven Bars The Girls Gymnastics Team Uneven Bars Finals are scheduled for 2/23/2018 at The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion  The Event Schedule for the Day is: Bars Team Finals Class A: 11:00 AM Bars Team Finals Class AA:  6:00 PM
Click here for the tourney guide!
02/23/18 10:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2018 Girls Gymnastics Day 1 - Team Vault The Girls Gymnastics Team Vault Finals are scheduled for 2/23/2018 at The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion. The Event Schedule for the Day is: Vault Team Finals Class A: 11:00 AM Vault Team Finals Class AA:  6:00 PM Purchase one live gymnastics event to view all live gymnastics events for that day.
Click here for the tourney guide!
02/23/18 10:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2018 Girls Gymnastics Day 1 - Floor Exercise The Girls Gymnastics Individual and All Around Floor Ex Finals live from The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion  The Event Schedule for the Day is: Floor Ex Individual Finals Class A: 11:00 AM Floor Ex Individual Finals Class AA:  6:00 PM
Click here for the tourney guide!
02/23/18 10:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2018 Girls Gymnastics Day 1 - Balance Beam The Girls Gymnastics Individual and All Around Beam Finals live from The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion  The Event Schedule for the Day is: Beam Individual Finals Class A: 11:00 AM Beam Individual Finals Class AA:  6:00 PM
Click here for the tourney guide!
02/23/18 10:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2018 Girls Hockey Class Semifinals MSHSL 2018 Girls Hockey broadcast live from Xcel Energy Center, February-23-2018 In HD. 
Click here for tourney guide!
02/23/18 10:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2018 Girls Gymnastics Day 2 - Individual + All Around Balance Beam The Girls Gymnastics Individual and All Around Beam Finals live from The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion.
Click here for the tourney guide!
02/24/18 10:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2018 Girls Gymnastics Day 2 - Individual + All Around Vault The Girls Gymnastics Individual and All Around Vault Finals live, 2/24/2018 from The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion.
Click here for the tourney guide!
02/24/18 10:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2018 Girls Gymnastics Day 2 - Individual + All Around Uneven Bars The Girls Gymnastics Individual and All Around Bars Finals.  Live from  The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion.
Click here for the tourney guide!
02/24/18 10:30 AM CT

For the best live viewing experience, Firefox or Safari browsers are recommended.

Search previous MSHSL events

Enter school name or sport to search for previous MSHSL events
for On-Demand viewing

Most Recent Uploaded Events

TitleDescription
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Class A Semi-Final - Wabasso vs Ada-Borup - Norman County West MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-18-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Class A Semi-Final - Mayer Lutheran vs Minneota MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-18-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Class 4A Semi-Final - South St. Paul vs Cloquet MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-17-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Class 6A Semi-Final - Minnetonka vs Cretin-Derham Hall MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-17-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Class 5A Semi-Final - Apple Valley vs Elk River MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-17-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Class 4A Semi-Final - Winona vs Academy of Holy Angels MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-16-2017 
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Class 2A Semi-Final - Pipestone Area vs Moose Lake/Willow River MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-17-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football 9 Man Semi-Final - Russell-Tyler-Ruthon vs Nevis MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-17-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Class 6A Semi-Final - Maple Grove vs Eden Prairie MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-16-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Class 2A Semi-Final - Caledonia vs Paynesville Area MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-16-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Boys Football 9 Man Semi-Final - Spring Grove vs Stephen-Argyle Central MSHSL 2017 Boys Football Recorded live at US Bank Stadium, November-16-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Girls Volleyball Class AAA Final - Eagan vs Lakeville North MSHSL 2017 Girls Volleyball Recorded live at Xcel Energy Center, November-11-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Girls Volleyball Class AAA Third Place - Prior Lake vs Moorhead MSHSL 2017 Girls Volleyball Recorded live at Xcel Energy Center, November-11-2017.
MSHSL 2017 Girls Volleyball Class AA Final - Maple Lake vs North Branch MSHSL 2017 Girls Volleyball Recorded live at Xcel Energy Center, November-11-2017
MSHSL 2017 Girls Volleyball Class AA Third Place - Holy Angels vs Marshall MSHSL 2017 Girls Volleyball Recorded live at Xcel Energy Center, November-11-2017